Ελληνική έκδοση Home page Web site contents (site map) Contact the municipal services of Naoussa


A quick look
Routes
Pharmacies
Gass stations
Banks
Hotels

MAPS
Municipality of Naoussa's Geographical Information System (GIS)
City map
Area map
Print page Add to favorites / bookmarks

Naoussa's pharmacy stores

Pharmacies

PHARMACYADDRESSPHONESE-MAIL
Monospita2332043348
Dimarchias 172332022269
Kampiti142332052992
Par. Anadoli 162332029341
Eirinoupoli2332047079
Giannakoxori2332051115
17is Oktobriou 62332023030
Kampiti 52332022800
St.Dragoumi 24 and Zafeiraki2332020203
Pl.Karatasou 22332027906
Ermou 69 Kopanos2332041524
Zafeiraki 202332027777
N.Theofilou 32332027900
2332043446
2332047603
Marina2332044980
N.Anadoli 172332027000
Rodoxori6940984730
17is Oktobriou 82332026507
Xariessa2332041100
Zafeiraki 192332024820
Konstantinidou 152332027180
Chr.Lanara 202332020120
Pl.Dioikitiriou 12332022831
Konstantinidi 172332027180
Episkopi2332044700
Stavrou Chonou 232332022722
Episkopi2332044800
Panagouli 132332024100
Ermou 85 Kopanos2332041898
Pl.Karatasou and Benizelou2332024220
Zafeiraki 72332028535
Leukadia2332042225
Ano Zerboxori2332047141
Poliplatanos2332047200
For any modification, addition, removal to the upper information, please contact the Press Office of Municipality of Naoussa at:
Information
Phones: +30 2332350341
E-mail: it@naoussa.gr


NAOUSSA

The place
History of old Naoussa
Re-establishment
Naoussa today
Economy
Education
Information

MUNICIPALITY

Mayor
Councils
Organization
Municipal Apartments
Activities
Business plan
Possessions
Regulations

TOURISM

The city
Sights
Trails - Exploration
Events
Museums
Information

PHOTOGRAPHS

Sources
Restricted Declaration
USERS
There are 80 visitors into the site by now
Naoussa Newsletter
Diavgeia
ΕΣΠΑ 2014-2020
VisitNaoussa.gr
Certifications - prizes of municipality of Naoussa
Public Consultation
Naoussa's Municipal Swimming Centre

WEATHER